Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 9/0

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.21
£175.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Professionals Koleston Perfect ME+ - Pure Naturals 60ml 9/0

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.00
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Koleston Perfect ME+ 60ml - Full Range Pernament Creame Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ 60ml 9/0 Very Light Blonde

3 days
£12.18
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals 9/0 Very Light Blonde 60ml

1-2 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Wella Koleston Me Pure Naturals 9/0 Very Light Blonde 60ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua/ Water/ Eau, Cetearyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, 2-Methoxymethyl-p-Phenylenediamine, Dicetyl Phosphate, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Ceteth-10 Phosphate, Ammonia, Sodium Sulfate, Steareth-200, Resorcinol, Hydroxyethyl-3,4-Methylenedioxyaniline HCl, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Sulfite, Ascorbic Acid, Parfum/ Fragrance, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol HCl, CI 77891/ Titanium Dioxide, Disodium EDTA, 1-Hydroxyethyl 4,5-Diamino Pyrazole Sulfate, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 9/0
Suitable for Women
Colour group Blonde
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Product information

At a glance

• Enduring Hue: Achieve vibrant shades that last.
• Comprehensive Grey Coverage: Disguise greys seamlessly for a natural look.
• Nourishing Formula: Keeps hair moisturized and healthy.

Similar products

Wella Professionals Color Touch - Rich Naturals 60ml 9/97
£10.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Invigo Scalp Balance Pure Shampoo 300ml - purifying shampoo
£8.08
£34.53 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Fusion Hair Conditioner Clear
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Hair-coloursKoleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals No. 9/0

Cheapest offer

For natural-looking hair colours with reliable coverage, Wella Professionals offers the Koleston Perfect Me+ Pure Naturals range. This permanent colour has been developed for even and pure colour results from root to tip. The formula is designed to protect the hair structure during the colouring process. It provides up to 100 % grey coverage and gives the hair a natural depth of colour. The creamy consistency is easy to apply and work with. For application, the colour is mixed with Welloxon Perfect in a ratio of 1:1, for special blonde shades in a ratio of 1:2. The vegan formula is free from parabens and SLS. Enables grey coverage of up to 100% . For even and natural-looking colour results. Protects the hair structure during application. Vegan formula. Free from parabens and SLS.
£8.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk