Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

WELLA Professionals Shinefinity Activator 2% 1000 ml

4.4 (27)

Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £5.04

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Bottle Activator 1000ml

Delivery unknown
£12.50
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Activator Bottle 2% 1000ml

3 days
£13.32
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.84
1.48 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

In stock
£14.85
Free Delivery

Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Wella Shinefinity Base Activator Bottle 2% 1000ml - oxygen activator

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.20

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Activator 1l

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wella Shinefinity Activator Bottle Usage 2% 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella Shinefinityinity Glaze Activator Bottle 2% was developed for use with Shinefinityinity Glazes. It contains a specially formulated balancing pH buffer system that controls the pH value throughout the colouring process. This activator is perfect for more demanding techniques and precise work The Shinefinityinity Activators contain a specially formulated balancing pH buffer system that controls the pH value throughout the colouring process. This ensures a true colour result. Shinefinityinity Glaze should therefore only be mixed with the special Shinefinityinity Bottle Activator for bottle application or Shinefinityinity Brush & Bowl Activator for application with brush & bowl Lasts up to 20 washes without hair damage
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wella Professionals Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Warm demi-permanent color - warm shades 60 ml, 05/43 Warm Hot Chili
£4.56
£86.33 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Crystal Glaze 00/00 500ml
£29.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Wella Professionals Shinefinity Pensil & Colorscale Activator 1000ml
£12.50
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals Shinefinity Zero Lift Glaze Cool demi-permanent color - cool shades 60 ml, 08/8 Cool Blue Pearl
£4.56
£86.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Shinefinity 60ml 05/98
£4.87
£92.17 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

27 Ratings
5 stars
21
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
3
Amazon.com Kunde

love it helped my hair kinda watery but worked bring it back! ty

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Functional — does the job.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great product

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I'm very satisfied

via trustami