Wella SP Luxe oil Keratin Hair Reconstructive Elixir 100ml

Wella SP Luxe Oil Elixir 100ml

Used Offers from £21.59

Wella SP Luxe oil Keratin Hair Reconstructive Elixir 100ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals SP Luxeoil 100ml

2-5 working days
£15.00

Wella SP-Care Luxe-OilLuxe Oil

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.91
£174.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

System Professional Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir, 0.15 kg

2-3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Wella SP Luxe Oil Elixir 100ml

Delivery unknown
£18.65
Delivery from £7.60

Similar products

Wella System Professional Luxe Oil Reconstructive Elixir, 30ml
£6.83
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask restore mask 400 ml
£15.94
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Elixir Reconstructive elixir for beautiful hair 100 ml
£8.59
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Chroma Elixir hair care oil 100 ml
£12.90
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Wella SP Luxe oil Keratin Hair Reconstructive Elixir 100ml

Cheapest offer

Type: Elixir Oil / Volume: 100 ml / Size: Standard Size / Formulation: Oil / Ingredients: Argan Oil, Almond oil, Jojoba oil / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Styling Effect: Nourishing, Shine, Smoothing / Country of Origin: France / Product Line: Wella Luxe oil
£12.79
ebay.co.uk