Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150 ml

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150ml

Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.10
£76.53 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.95
Delivery from £7.60

Wella Professionals SP Luxeoil Keratin Restore Mask

2-5 working days
£17.00

Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£47.99
Delivery from £4.95
Wella Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask 150 ml

Cheapest offer

The Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Restore Mask is a hair mask that has been developed for different hair types, especially for damaged, dry or coloured hair. Its rich formula combines keratin with a valuable composition of argan, almond and jojoba oil. The texture gently envelops the hair fibre and can contribute to a smoother hair structure. The hair feels supple and has a silky shine, while combing can be made easier. To use, massage the mask into damp hair after shampooing. After leaving on for three to ten minutes, depending on the desired intensity, it is carefully rinsed out. Formula with keratin and a composition of argan, almond and jojoba oil Leaves hair feeling smooth and silky shiny Suitable for different hair types, especially for damaged hair Can make the hair easier to comb
£10.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Wella SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100ml
£14.70
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wella SP Luxe Oil Elixir 100ml
£12.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella SP SP Luxe Oil Keratin Nourishing Cream Conditioner 1000 ml 4084500606098
£17.56
£19.95 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Chroma Elixir 100ml
£14.95
149.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wella Professionals SP Luxe Oil Keratin Boost Essence 100 ml
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery