Weller WLACCHHM-02 Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

Weller Helping Hands Holder - 4 Magnetic Arms WLACCHHM-02

Weller WLACCHHM-02 Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.08
Free Delivery

WLACCHHM-02 Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
Free Delivery

WLACCHHM-02 Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms

£50.92
Free Delivery

Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms

£50.92
Free Delivery

Weller WLACCHHM-02 Helping Hand - 4 Movable Magnetic Arms With Alligator Clamps

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.89
Free Delivery
Weller WLACCHHM-02 Helping Hands with 4 Movable and Adjustable Magnetic Arms for Multiple Configurations

Cheapest offer

[ADJUSTABLE & FLEXIBLE POSITIONS] Four magnetic gooseneck arms with alligator clamp secured to the base that can be easily positioned for multiple configurations [FREES UP YOUR HANDS] Easily reposition the magnetic gooseneck arms to hold your project to improved precision and flexibility [SECURE & PROTECT PROJECTS] Coated clamps reduce the possibility of damage while holding projects securely in place [HEAVY-DUTY CONSTRUCTION] Durable and strong powder-coated steel base with non-slip feet supports various small to large soldering tasks [MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS] Use for electronic PCBs, wires, stained glass, arts and crafts, or other general-purpose applications, Weight: 0.13007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
£42.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

WELLER - Helping Hands with Magnifier
£23.13
GBP 23.13 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller WLACCHHB-02 Helping Hand with Magnifying Glass and 2 Alligator Clamps
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WELLER - Helping Hands with 4x Magnetic Arms
£70.00
GBP 70.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Weller Wlacchhb-02Eu Helping Hands Holder - 2 Arms & Magnifier Welacchhbn
£18.59
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00