Wenger MX ECO Brief 16" Laptop Briefcase with Tablet Pocket - Charcoal

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 26.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Brief 16-Inch Laptop Bag - Recycled Materials, Padded Laptop Compartment, Spacious Organiser Pockets, Reinforced Handles, Padded Shoulder Strap, Professional Charcoal Design

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Brief 16-Inch Laptop Bag - Recycled Materials, Padded Laptop Compartment, Spacious Organiser Pockets, Reinforced Handles, Padded Shoulder Strap, Professional Charcoal Design

In stock
£47.95
Delivery from £4.59

Wenger MX ECO Brief 16-Inch Laptop Bag - Recycled Materials, Padded Laptop Compartment, Spacious Organiser Pockets, Reinforced Handles, Padded Shoulder Strap, Professional Charcoal Design

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Wenger Wenger Mx 16' Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket

2 to 5 day
£54.99

Wenger/SwissGear MX Eco Brief 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Grey

Next Day
£66.56
Free Delivery

Wenger 612263 MX ECO Laptop bag Grey For laptops up to 40.6 cm (16")

Unknown
£67.91

Wenger MX Eco Brief 16 inch Laptop Briefcase with 10 inch Tablet Pocket - Grey (

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.87
GBP 70.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Brief 16-Inch Laptop Bag - Recycled Materials, Padded Laptop Compartment, Spacious Organiser Pockets, Reinforced Handles, Padded Shoulder Strap, Professional Charcoal Design

In stock
£72.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wenger MX ECO Brief 16" Laptop Briefcase with Tablet Pocket - Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Compatible Laptop Size: 16 in Laptop / UPC: 7613329169612 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2333869325 / Item Length: 42 cm / ProductTitle: Wenger 612263 MX ECO Laptop bag Grey For laptops up to 40.6 cm (16") / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 600 g / Depth: 140 mm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Wenger / Type: Briefcase / EAN: 7613329169612 / GTIN: 7613329169612 / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 30 cm / Model: MX Eco Brief / Features: Tablet Pocket / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 420 mm / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Item Width: 14 cm
£26.99
ebay.co.uk