Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

Wenger MX ECO Light Laptop backpack, unisex, black

Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

Cheapest Price
In stock
£60.24
Delivery from £4.90

WENGER backpack MX Eco Professional 16'' Laptop Backpack Charcoal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Delivery from £4.94

Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

In stock
£68.36
Free Delivery

Wenger 612261 Laptop Bag Black Nylon Padded 15-inch For Comfort & ...

Unknown
£81.08

Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

In stock
£83.98
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Professional 16 Inch Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket Black 612261

1-3 working days
£103.39
Free Delivery

Mx Eco Professional 16IN Backpack

3 working days
£105.15
Free Delivery

Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

In stock
£108.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wenger MX ECO Professional laptop backpack with tablet pocket, notebook up to 16 inches, tablet of up to 10 inches, organizer, 20 L, for men and women, office, business travel or uni, black, 612261

Cheapest offer

HANDY COMPARTMENTS: This backpack with its anti-theft closure gives you lots of room. In addition to padded compartments for notebooks up to 16 inches and tablets up to 10 inches. MODERN BACKPACK: This simple backpack with hidden, expandable side pockets and an anti-bacterial liner combines comfort, capacity and innovative features. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack is equipped with adjustable shoulder straps and breathable back cushioning. Dimensions: 21 x 32 x 46 cm, capacity: 20 L, weight: 0.8 kg, model: MX ECO Professional, colour: anthracite, outer material: 100% recycled polyester, five-year guarantee, article number: 612261 The Swiss company is characterised by tradition, quality, precision and craftsmanship and can look back on over 125 years of company history.
£60.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.