Wera 05006116001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 150 mm
Wera 006116 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4mm /150mm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.75
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05006116001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 ...
Unknown
£11.63
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery
Wera 006116 Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted Tip 4mm /150mm
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 150mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 150mm WER006116
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 160 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 150mm WER006116
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £9.00
Wera 05006116001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 150mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery
13 Variants from £6.08
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces
£32.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05006105001 0.5 x 3 x 100 mm "160i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver
£6.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip
£18.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05006100001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.4 x 2.5 x 80 mm
£6.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
WERA 160 i/6 RACK KRAFTFORM PLUS 6 PIECE VDE SCREWDRIVER SET - 05006145001
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 1.2 x 6.5 x 150 mm, 05006125001
£13.03
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
05006116001 Screwdriver insulated flat 40x08mm L.KLIn: 150mm WERA
£27.74
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99