Wera 05006153001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH1 x 150mm

Wera 05006153001 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 1 x 150 mm

Wera 05006153001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH1 x 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.04

Wera 05006153001 1 x 150 mm "162i PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.73
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006153001 1 x 150 mm "162i PH VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

£14.97
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 006153 Kraftform 162i VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH1 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05006153001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH1 x 150mm

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05006153001, High quality screwdriver manufactured for use with Phillips PH1 socket screws, and equipped with Kraftform handle, with rolling protection, multi-component. Wera 05006153001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH1 x 150mm
£12.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)