Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH2 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006159001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH2 x 200mm

Unknown
£15.10

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

Wera 006159 Kraftform 162i VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wera 006159 Kraftform 162 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip 2 x 200mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 006159 Kraftform 162 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip 2 x 200mm

In stock
£18.09
Free Delivery

Wera 006159 Kraftform 162 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip 2 x 200mm

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery
Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH2 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Item Height: 3.700 / Model: 05006159001 / Item Length: 3.700 / Item Width: 30.500
£14.99
ebay.co.uk