Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

Wera Kraftform 162 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips PH3 x 150mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006156001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH3 x 150mm

Unknown
£14.40

Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH3 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.32
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 006156 Kraftform 162i VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH3 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wera WER006156 Screwdrivers

£22.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

Cheapest offer

Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£13.95
amazon.co.uk