Wera 05006150001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH0 x 80mm

Wera 05006150001 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 0 x 80 mm

Wera 05006150001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH0 x 80mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.30

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 0 Pt

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.63
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 0 Pt

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 0 Pt

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 0 Pt

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05006150001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH0 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

WERA - 006150 - SCREWDRIVER, VDE, PH0X80MM

£17.49
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 0 Pt

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05006150001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH0 x 80mm

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05006150001, High quality screwdriver manufactured for use with Phillips PH0 socket screws, and equipped with Kraftform handle, with rolling protection, multi-component. Wera 05006150001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH0 x 80mm
£7.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)