Wera 05006181001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver To...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.17

Wera 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX5x80mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Delivery from £3.50

WERA 167i VDE 1000v Torx Drive Kraftform TX Screwdriver, From Torx 5 To Torx 45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery

Wera 006181 167i VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver T5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006181001 5 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006181001 5 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

Wera 05006181001 5 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

Wera 05006181001 5 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 167i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Torx Screwdrivers - Wera 05006181001, This VDE insulated screwdriver from Wera is suitable for use with TX5 Torx socket screws. This driver has a 80mm zinc-phosphated insulated blade and a 81mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05006181001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX5x80mm
£9.17
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05006181001 5 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver
£16.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery