Wera 05006169001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver To...

Wera Kraftform Plus 167I VDE Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.14

167 i TX 9 x 80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX9x80mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.52
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 006169 167i VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver T9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 167i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Torx Screwdrivers - Wera 05006169001, This VDE insulated screwdriver from Wera is suitable for use with TX9 Torx socket screws. This driver has a 80mm zinc-phosphated insulated blade and a 81mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05006169001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX9x80mm
£9.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001
£46.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05105625001 Kraftform 300/7 Screwdriver Set 7-Piece
£52.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 367/6 Kraftform Plus TORX Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05345222001
£38.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
Wera 334/368/12 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 12 Pieces 05347901001
£85.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61