Wera 05006184001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver To...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.14

Wera 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX8x80mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Delivery from £3.50

WERA 167i VDE 1000v Torx Drive Kraftform TX Screwdriver, From Torx 5 To Torx 45

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05006184001 8 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05006184001 8 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006184001 8 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

Wera 05006184001 8 x 80 mm TX "167i VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 167i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Torx Screwdrivers - Wera 05006184001, This VDE insulated screwdriver from Wera is suitable for use with TX8 Torx socket screws. This driver has a 80mm zinc-phosphated insulated blade and a 81mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05006184001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX8x80mm
£9.14
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)