Wera 05008706001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH0/100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95

Wera 05008706001 350 PH 0 x 100 mm Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.05
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05008706001 350 PH 0 x 100 mm Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05008706001 350 PH 0 x 100 mm Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£10.11
Free Delivery

Wera 05008706001 350 PH 0 x 100 mm Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

In stock
£10.30
Free Delivery

Wera 008706 Kraftform Plus 350 PH Phillips Screwdriver PH0x100mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.06
Free Delivery

Wera 05008706001 350 PH 0 x 100 mm Screwdriver for Phillips Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05008706001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH0/100

Cheapest offer

Wera 350PH Kraftform Plus Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05008706001, This Phillips PH0 screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 100 x 3mm blade and an 81mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05008706001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH0/100
£6.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05008706001 Screwdriver Phillips Size: PH0 Series: Kraftform Plus-300 WERA
£19.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99