Wera Tools 350 Phillips Screwdriver 0 x 60mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05008705001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH0/60

Unknown
£6.60

Wera Kraftform 350 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH 0 x 60 mm Blue WER008705

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.77
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 350 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH 0 x 60 mm Blue WER008705

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.78
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 350 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH 0 x 60 mm Blue WER008705

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 350 PH Phillips Screwdriver (PH 0)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 350 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH 0 x 60 mm Blue WER008705

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 350 Phillips Screwdriver - 0 X 60 MM

£13.86
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 350 Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH 0 x 60 mm Blue WER008705

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Wera Tools 350 Phillips Screwdriver 0 x 60mm

Cheapest offer

High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver with electricians blade. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for pleasant, ergonomic working that makes blisters and calluses a thing of the past. Hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. The tips of Wera Lasertip screwdrivers are microscopically roughened by means of laser beams. This rough surface literally bites into the head of the screw. Any unintentional slipping out is therefore prevented. Take it easy tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp “ for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace and handle markings make for simplified finding and sorting of the tool. Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip t
£6.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05008720001 350 PH Screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 2 x 100 mm
£9.99
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera 335/350/355/3 Set
£24.95
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery