Wera 05008740001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH4/200

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.18

Wera 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH4/200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.73
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 008740 Kraftform Plus 350 PH Phillips Screwdriver PH4x200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Wera 350PH S/DRIVER PH4/200 KRAFTFORM PLUS, 05008740001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 350PH S/DRIVER PH4/200 KRAFTFORM PLUS, 05008740001

In stock
£20.08
Free Delivery
Wera 05008740001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH4/200

Cheapest offer

Wera 350PH Kraftform Plus Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05008740001, This Phillips PH4 screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 200 x 10mm blade and a 112mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05008740001 350PH Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Phillips PH4/200
£17.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)