Wera 05110000001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 0.4/2.5/60

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.92

Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 2.5mm 60mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05110000001 335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.4 x 2.5 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£4.19
Delivery from £0.00

Kraftform 335 Screwdriver Parallel Slotted Tip 2.5 x 60mm

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Kraftform 335 Screwdriver Parallel Slotted Tip 2.5 x 60mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Kraftform 335 Screwdriver Parallel Slotted Tip 2.5 x 60mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.85
Free Delivery

Wera 110000 Kraftform 335 Screwdriver Parallel Slot Tip 2.5mm x 60mm

6-10 days
£19.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

05110000001 Screwdriver flat 25x04mm L.KLIn: 60mm L. total: 130mm WERA
£17.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05110000001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 0.4/2.5/60

Cheapest offer

Wera 335 Kraftform Plus Round Shaft Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05110000001, This 0.4mm slotted screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 60 x 2.5mm blade. This driver has a 70mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05110000001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 0.4/2.5/60
£3.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)