Wera 05008060001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 1.0/5.5/300

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.70

Wera 05008060001 335-1 x 5.5 x 300 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£13.10
Free Delivery

Wera 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 1.0/5.5/300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 008060 Kraftform Plus 335 Extra Long Slotted Screwdriver 5.5 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Free Delivery

335 1,0 x 5,5 x 300 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.17
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05008060001 335-1 x 5.5 x 300 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05008060001 335-1 x 5.5 x 300 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

335 1,0 x 5,5 x 300 mm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05008060001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 1.0/5.5/300

Cheapest offer

Wera 335 Kraftform Plus Round Shaft Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05008060001, This 1mm slotted screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 300 x 5.5mm blade. This driver has a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Wera 05008060001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 1.0/5.5/300
£12.70
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05008060001 Screwdriver flat 55x10mm L.KLIn: 300mm L. total: 398mm WERA
£30.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99