Wera Tools 335 Flat-head Screwdriver (0.5 x 3 x 150 mm) Size: 0.5 x 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05008008001 335 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Slotted 0.5/3.0/150

Unknown
£6.47

Wera 05008008001 335-0.5 x 3 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.09
Free Delivery

Wera 05008008001 335-0.5 x 3 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.34
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05008008001 335-0.5 x 3 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05008008001 335-0.5 x 3 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05008008001 335-0.5 x 3 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£9.16
Free Delivery

Wera 05008008001 335-0.5 x 3 x 150 mm Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 335 Flat-Head Screwdriver - 0.5 X 3 X 150 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Tools 335 Flat-head Screwdriver (0.5 x 3 x 150 mm) Size: 0.5 x 3

Cheapest offer

High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver with electricians blade. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for pleasant, ergonomic working that makes blisters and calluses a thing of the past. Hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. The tips of Wera Lasertip screwdrivers are microscopically roughened by means of laser beams. This rough surface literally bites into the head of the screw. Any unintentional slipping out is therefore prevented. Take it easy tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp “ for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. The hexagonal anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace and handle markings make for simplified finding and sorting of the tool. Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip t
£6.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05110005001 335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 150 mm
£7.00
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 3.5mm 125mm
£5.82
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 100mm
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Tools 335 Flat-head Screwdriver (0.4 x 2.5 x 75 mm) Size: 0.4 x 2
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera 335/350/355/3 Set
£24.95
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery