Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 100mm

Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 335 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, for slotted scews, 0.8 x 4.0 x 100 mm, 05110004001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05110004001 335 Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Slotted 0...

Unknown
£6.02

Wera 05110004001 335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

2-3 Days
£6.33
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 335 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, for slotted scews, 0.8 x 4.0 x 100 mm, 05110004001

In stock
£9.26
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 335 Slotted Screwdriver with Parallel Tip (4 mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery

SCREWDRIVER, SLOTTED, 0.8X4.0X100MM , WERA , 110004

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera 335 Kraftform Lasertip screwdriver, for slotted scews, 0.8 x 4.0 x 100 mm, 05110004001

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera - 335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm - 05110004001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Plus Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Wera Kraftform Plus Slotted Screwdriver features a 4mm blade with a 100mm blade length, a compact and versatile choice for everyday slotted screwdriving tasks. Wera's Lasertip technology provides a microscopically roughened tip surface for a secure grip and reduced cam-out. The Kraftform Plus handle delivers ergonomic comfort and torque. Features and Benefits: • Slotted electrician's blade • Ergonomic Kraftform Plus handle • Colour-coded 'Take it Easy' tool finder • Hexagonal anti-roll protection • Lasertip for secure fit in screw head Contents: 335 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm Specifications: • Configuration: 4mm • Size: 100mm
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05136481001 9430 Insert pocket Kraftform Kompakt 20 Plus, empty, 155 x 65 mm
£12.42
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05007681001 334/355 SK/6 Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Lasertip and rack, 6 pieces
£42.35
Compare 6 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform VDE Slim Shaft MCB Modulo PZ/S 1 & PZ/S 2 Screwdriver Set, 006470
£39.88
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wera 335/350/355/3 Set
£24.95
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery