Wera 05118019001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH00 x 40mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.77

Wera 05118019001 PH00 x 40 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.22
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver PH00 40mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118019001 2050 PH Screwdriver for Phillips screws for electronic applications, PH 00 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£6.64
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118019001 PH00 x 40 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Wera 05118019001 PH00 x 40 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Wera 05118019001 PH00 x 40 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.84
Free Delivery

Wera 05118019001 PH00 x 40 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera 05118019001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH00 x 40mm
£12.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
05118019001 Screwdriver Phillips Size: PH00 Precision L.KLIn: 40mm WERA
£22.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05118019001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH00 x 40mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 2050PH Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05118019001, This PH00 micro Phillips screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 40 x 2.5mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. Wera 05118019001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH00 x 40mm
£5.77
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)