Wera 05118023001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 60mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.80

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£5.18
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver PH1 60mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118023001 2050 PH Screwdriver for Phillips screws for electronic applications, PH 1 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£5.58
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.94
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£7.91
Free Delivery

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery

Wera 05118023001 PH1 x 60 mm 2050 PH Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05118023001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 60mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 2050PH Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05118023001, This PH1 micro Phillips screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 60 x 4mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. Wera 05118023001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH1 x 60mm
£4.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05118023001 Screwdriver Phillips Size: PH1 Precision L.KLIn: 60mm WERA
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99