Wera 05118022001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH0 x 60mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.58

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver PH0 60mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Micro Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Tools 2050 Prec. Phillips Screwdriver (0 x 60 mm) Size: 0 x 60 mm

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05118022001 2050 PH Screwdriver for Phillips screws for electronic applications, PH 0 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£5.13
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 2050 Micro Screwdriver - Phillips Tip 0, Multi-colour, PH 0 x 60 mm, Ø 3.0

In stock
£5.24
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 2050 Micro Screwdriver - Phillips Tip 0, Multi-colour, PH 0 x 60 mm, Ø 3.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.71
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2050 Micro Screwdriver - Phillips Tip 0, Multi-colour, PH 0 x 60 mm, Ø 3.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.72
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2050 Micro Screwdriver - Phillips Tip 0, Multi-colour, PH 0 x 60 mm, Ø 3.0

In stock
£9.99
352.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05118022001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH0 x 60mm

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Micro Series 2050 Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05118022001, This PH0 micro Phillips screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 60 x 3mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. Wera 05118022001 2050 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Phillips PH0 x 60mm
£4.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05118022001 Screwdriver Phillips Size: PH0 Precision L.KLIn: 60mm WERA
£20.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99