Wera 05138260001 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.49

Wera 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX10/80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05138260001 10 x 80 mm 367 TX BO Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof TORX Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Plus 300 Series 05138260001 Torx Screwdriver 367 for Torx Screws with a Locking Pin TX 10 x 80 mm, Farbe

£14.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Plus 300 Series 05138260001 Torx Screwdriver 367 for Torx Screws with a Locking Pin TX 10 x 80 mm, Farbe

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 138260. - 367BO TORX TAMPERPROOF 10X80MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 367BO Kraftform Plus Torx Security Screwdrivers - Wera 05138260001, This TX10 Torx security screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 80 x 4mm black point blade and an 81mm multi-component Kraftform non-roll handle. This tool has a bore hole to prevent the unauthorised unfastening of safety screws. Wera 05138260001 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX10/80
£10.49
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)