WERA 167i VDE 1000v Torx Drive Kraftform TX Screwdriver, From Torx 5 To Torx 45

Wera 05006177001 167 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 27 x 100 mm

WERA 167i VDE 1000v Torx Drive Kraftform TX Screwdriver, From Torx 5 To Torx 45

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera 006177 167i VDE Insulated Torx Screwdriver T27

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wera 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX27x100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006177001 27 x 100 mm "167i VDE" TX Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.57
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006177001 27 x 100 mm "167i VDE" TX Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

In stock
£11.81
Free Delivery

Wera 05006177001 167 i VDE Insulated Kraftform Plus Screwdriver To...

Unknown
£13.34

Wera 05006177001 27 x 100 mm "167i VDE" TX Insulated Screwdriver for TORX Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.95
Free Delivery
WERA 167i VDE 1000v Torx Drive Kraftform TX Screwdriver, From Torx 5 To Torx 45

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Hex / Size Of Screwdriver: Torx 27 VDE Kraftform Screwdriver TX27 167i 006177 / Star Size: Torx 5 to Torx 40 / UPC: 4013288036469 / Drive Type: Torx TX TRX / MPN: 05006177001 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2142547490 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: Wera / Type: VDE Torx Drive Screwdriver / Unit Type: Unit / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288036469 / GTIN: 4013288036469 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 3.700 / Model: 05006177001 / Features: 1000v Protection / Country/Region of Manufacture: Czechia / Item Weight: 99.8 g
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

167 i TX 27 x 100 mm
£14.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49