Wera 05028045001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 15 IP x 3.0 Nm

Wera 300 IP Torque Indicator Torx Plus Screwdriver

Used Offers from

Wera 05028045001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 15 IP x 3.0 Nm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£47.86
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 300 IP Torque Indicator Torx Plus Screwdriver 3.0Nm

1-3 days
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 300 IP Torque Indicator Torx Plus Screwdriver

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05028045001 300 IP Torx Plus Torque Indicator 15IP

Unknown
£56.00

Similar products

Wera 05028043001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 9 IP x 1.4 Nm
£43.89
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028040001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 6 IP x 0.6 Nm
£40.94
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028045001 300 15 IP Torx Plus Torque-Indicator - Silver
£27.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05028042001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 8 IP x 1.2 Nm
£41.49
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028044001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 10 IP x 2.0 Nm
£45.44
Compare 5 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028045001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 15 IP x 3.0 Nm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05028045001 300 IP TORX PLUS® Torque-indicator, 15 IP x 3.0 Nm Product Description Wera torque screwdriver with fixed torque for recessed TORX PLUS® screws. Tamperproof and with a slim hex blade. Unlimited torque for loosening seized screws. Multi-component Kraftform handle for pleasant, ergonomic working that prevents blisters and calluses. Hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£47.86
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.