Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05022715001 3950 PKL Allen Key 3/16" Stainless Hex-Plus Ball End
Unknown
£6.92
Wera 05022715001 42810 x 154 mm L-Key 3950 PKL Imperial - Silver
In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery
Wera 05022715001 42810 x 154 mm L-Key 3950 PKL Imperial - Silver
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05022715001 42810 x 154 mm L-Key 3950 PKL Imperial - Silver
In stock
£22.20
Delivery from £2.80
8 Variants from £4.80
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£4.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£10.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£8.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"
£14.55
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Wera 05022706001 3950 PKL L-key, metric, stainless, 6 x 172 mm
£8.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05022708001 3950 PKL L-key, metric, stainless, 8 x 195 mm
£9.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 05073544001 3950 PKL/9 SB Metric Stainless Steel L-Key Set - Silver
£32.39
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05022717001 3950 PKL L-key, Imperial, stainless, 5/16" x 195 mm
£10.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95