Wera 05022717001 3950 PKL L-key, Imperial, stainless, 5/16" x 195 mm
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 5022717001 3950 PKL Allen Wrench, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 5/16" x 195, 5/16 x 195 mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.65
Free Delivery
Wera 5022717001 3950 PKL Allen Wrench, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 5/16" x 195, 5/16 x 195 mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.65
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 5022717001 3950 PKL Allen Wrench, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 5/16" x 195, 5/16 x 195 mm
In stock
£13.03
Free Delivery
Wera 5022717001 3950 PKL Allen Wrench, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 5/16" x 195, 5/16 x 195 mm
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
Wera 5022717001 3950 PKL Allen Wrench, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 5/16" x 195, 5/16 x 195 mm
£17.34
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 5022717001 3950 PKL Allen Wrench, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 5/16" x 195, 5/16 x 195 mm
In stock
£23.42
Delivery from £2.80
8 Variants from £4.80
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£4.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£6.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£8.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"
£14.55
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery