WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"

Wera 05022718001 3950 PKL L-key, Imperial, stainless, 3/8" x 224 mm

WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

3950 PKL Hex-Plus 3/8"

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.48
Delivery from £4.49
WERA Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key,Sizes 3/32" - 3/8"

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wera / Sub-Type: Allen/ Hex Keys / Type: Allen/ Hex Keys / System of Measurement: Imperial / EAN: 4013288117236 / GTIN: 4013288117236 / UPC: 4013288117236 / Hex Key Sizes: Hex Key Sizes: 3/8" Imperial (022718) / Features: Ball End / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 3950PKLINCH / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10030772432 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Czech Republic
£14.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3950 PKL Hex-Plus 3/8"
£19.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49