WERA 9 Piece Torx Stainless Steel Hold Function Multi Colour Key Set, 022689

Used Offers from £119.69

WERA 9 Piece Torx Stainless Steel Hold Function Multi Colour Key Set, 022689

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Wera 3967/9 TX SXL Multicolour Holding Function Stainless Torx L-Key Set, TX8-TX40, 9PC, 05022689001

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wera 3967/9 TX SXL Multicolour Holding Function Stainless Torx L-Key Set, TX8-TX40, 9PC, 05022689001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.19
Free Delivery

Wera 3967/9 TX SXL Multicolour Holding Function Stainless Torx L-Key Set, TX8-TX40, 9PC, 05022689001

In stock
£44.83
Free Delivery

Wera 3967/9 TX SXL Multicolour Holding Function Stainless Torx L-Key Set, TX8-TX40, 9PC, 05022689001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.13
Delivery from £8.21

Wera 3967/9 TX SXL Multicolour holding function Stainless TORX® L-key set, TX8-TX40, 9pc, 05022689001

3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 022689 9 Piece Multicolour Stainless Long Torx Key Set Holding Function ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05022689001 3967/9 TX SXL Multicolour HF Stainless 1 L-key set with holding function, stainless, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£50.81
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 9 Piece Multicolour Holding Function Stainless Steel Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

WERA 9 Piece Torx Stainless Steel Hold Function Multi Colour Key Set, 022689

Cheapest offer

Type: L-Shaped Star / Action: Non-Ratcheting / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 9 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Size: assorted sizes / Model: 3967/9 / Features: Long Arm / Material: Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: Czechia / Colour: Multicoloured
£39.95
ebay.co.uk