Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Chrome Plated L-Key Set Metric 05022102001

Used Offers from

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Chrome Plated L-Key Set Metric 05022102001

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
GBP 37.68 / Unit
Delivery from £28.40

Wera 05022102001 950/9 Hex-Plus 8, L-key set, metric, chrome-plated

2-3 Days
£37.71
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950/9 9 Piece Chrome Plated Hex Plus Allen Key Set

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 950/9 9 Piece Chrome Plated Hex Plus Allen Key Set

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8, L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated - 05022102001

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8, 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Key Set 1.5-10mm - 022102

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Allen Key Set Metric Frame Chrome-Plated 9 Piece, 022102

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.20
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8, L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated - 05022102001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.30
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8, L-Key Set, Metric, Chrome-Plated - 05022102001

In stock
£42.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser
£34.13
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950 Hex-Plus 4 Chrome-plated Hex-Key Set, Metric, 1.5-10 mm, 9 Piece, 05073594001, Silver
£28.76
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.10
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set, 1.5-10 mm, 05133164001
£27.71
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.86
Wera 05021909001 950/9 Hex-Plus 2 L-key set, metric, chrome-plated, 9 pieces
£17.34
Compare 8 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Chrome Plated L-Key Set Metric 05022102001

Cheapest offer

Type: Hex Key Set / Action: Non-Ratcheting / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 9 / Size: Not specified / Color: Multicolor / Model: 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 / Features: Ball End, Bit Holder / Material: CHROME PLATED / Item Weight: 1.38 lbs. / Country of Origin: Czechia
£37.68
ebay.co.uk