Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Holding Function 1 Chrome-Plated L-Key Set, 1.5-10, 9PC, 05022130001

Used Offers from

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Holding Function 1 Chrome-Plated L-Key Set, 1.5-10, 9PC, 05022130001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wera Allen Key Set, 9 Piece Chrome-Plated Hold Function Metric Hex-Plus 022130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Wera 05022130001 950/9 L Hex-Plus HF 1 L-key set, metric, chrome-plated, with holding function, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£33.05
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus holding function 1 Chrome-plated L-key set, 1.5-10, 9pc, 05022130001

2-3 days
£33.52
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Holding Function 1 Chrome-Plated L-Key Set, 1.5-10, 9PC, 05022130001

In stock
£36.04
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece Holding Function Chrome Plated Hex Key Set

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9 Piece Holding Function Chrome Plated Hex Key Set

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05022130001 950/9 L 9 Piece Hex-Plus HF 1 Chrome Plated Metric L-key Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
GBP 38.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Holding Function 1 Chrome-Plated L-Key Set, 1.5-10, 9PC, 05022130001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.58
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser
£34.13
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus 8 Chrome Plated L-Key Set Metric 05022102001
£37.68
GBP 37.68 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.40
Wera 950 Hex-Plus 4 Chrome-plated Hex-Key Set, Metric, 1.5-10 mm, 9 Piece, 05073594001, Silver
£28.76
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.10
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set, 1.5-10 mm, 05133164001
£27.71
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.86
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Holding Function 1 Chrome-Plated L-Key Set, 1.5-10, 9PC, 05022130001

Cheapest offer

The holding function on the long arm keeps screws securely on the tool Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Extra-long arm High corrosion protection thanks to chrome-plating Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
£24.99
amazon.co.uk