Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 R/L Torque Wrench, 1/2" x 40-200 Nm - 05075695001

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£234.13
Delivery from £21.98

Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 R/L Torque Wrench, 1/2" x 40-200 Nm - 05075695001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.71
Free Delivery

Wera Click Torque Lock C 3 Right / Left Torque Wrench

Unknown
£305.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 R/L Torque Wrench, 1/2" x 40-200 Nm - 05075695001

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£318.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 R/L 1/2 Drive Torque Wrench Lock Function 40-200Nm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery
Wera Click-Torque Lock C 3 R/L Torque Wrench, 1/2" x 40-200 Nm - 05075695001

Cheapest offer

For clockwise and counterclockwise operation Torque Lock function: The torque function can be deactivated so that the tool can also be used for loosening With square head insert (including patent-registered socket locking) Extra click: audible and tactile torque setting Torque wrench gives an audible and tactile signal, Manufacturer: WERA
£234.13
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Torque Wrench B2 3/8' DRIVE 20-100 NM
£164.49
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.98
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, Black/Green, 1/2-inch
£165.47
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.97
Wera Click-torque A5 Torque Wrench 2.5-25nm Black One Size Black / Green
£121.99
Compare 28 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99