Wera 05117993001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.30/1.8/40

Wera Kraftform 2035 Micro Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 1.8mm 40mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05117993001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.30/1.8/40

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.90

Wera Kraftform 2035 Micro Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 1.8mm 40mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2035 Micro Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05117993001 2035 Screwdriver for slotted screws for electronic applications, 0.30 x 1.8 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£5.36
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05117993001 0.3 x 1.8 x 40 mm 2035 Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Wera 05117993001 0.3 x 1.8 x 40 mm 2035 Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05117993001 0.3 x 1.8 x 40 mm 2035 Screwdriver for Slotted Screws - Silver

In stock
£14.35
Delivery from £5.22

Similar products

Wera Tools 2035 Prec. Flat-head Screwdriver (0.25 x 1.2 x 40 mm) Size:
Delivery from £2.95
Wera Kraftform 2035 Micro Screwdriver - Slotted Tip 1.2 Mm (Pack of 2)
£11.42
5.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05118008001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.4/2.5/80
£3.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Wera 05117993001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.30/1.8/40

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Micro Series 2035 Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05117993001, This 0.3mm micro slotted screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated round 40 x 1.8mm black point blade and a 97mm multi-component Kraftform Micro non-roll handle with rotating cap. Wera 05117993001 2035 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Slotted 0.30/1.8/40
£4.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)