Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 1/8" 60mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118075001 2054 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Hex-Plus 1/8in

Unknown
£4.80

Wera 05118075001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 1/8" x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£4.91
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118075001 1/8 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05118075001 1/8 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery

Wera 05118075001 1/8 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery

Wera 05118075001 2054 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Hex-Plus 1/8in

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Free Delivery

Wera 05118075001 1/8 x 60 mm 2054 Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40
£5.32
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.3mm 40mm
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.5mm 60mm
£4.49
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 1/16" 60mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 1/8" 60mm

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver in 1/8" with a 60mm blade is one of the larger options in this imperial range, delivering confident reach and torque for bigger hexagon socket screws in precision applications. The 60mm blade provides added length where access demands it, without sacrificing the fine control the Kraftform Micro handle is known for. The rotating cap supports fast, fatigue-free spinning, while the power zone with integrated soft zones ensures firm tightening and loosening performance. The precision zone maintains accurate rotation angles during delicate adjustments. Wera's Hex-Plus profile actively protects socket head screws from premature wear, making this tool a reliable long-term investment. Features and Benefits: • 60mm blade offers extended reach for deeper or less accessible fixings • Rotating cap for rapid, comfortable turning • Power zone with soft zones ensures high torque transmission • Hex-Plus profile extends the working life of socket head screw
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)