Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.5mm 60mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 1.5 / 60

In stock
£4.72
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05118066001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 1.5 x 60 mm

2-3 Days
£4.91
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118066001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 1.5 x...

Unknown
£5.06

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 1.5 / 60

In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 1.5 / 60

In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 1.5 / 60

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 1.5 / 60

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.43
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40
£5.32
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.3mm 40mm
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 1/16" 60mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 0.035" 40mm
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.5mm 60mm

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver in 1.5mm x 60mm marks the transition to the longer 60mm blade, offering greater reach for hexagon socket screws in deeper or less accessible locations. The 1.5mm tip size is one of the most commonly used in precision electronics and mechanical assembly, making this an everyday workhorse for many professionals. The Kraftform Micro handle's rotating cap allows the hand to rest comfortably while the fast-rotating zone below drives rapid turning action, reducing fatigue during repetitive tasks. The power zone with integrated soft zones ensures effective torque transfer, and the precision zone supports accurate rotation angle control for fine-tuning and adjustment work. The Wera Black Point tip provides a reliable, snug fit and excellent corrosion protection throughout the tool's service life. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving • Longer 60mm blade for improved reach in deeper or recessed faste
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)