Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.3mm 40mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118064001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 1.3 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£5.18
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118064001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 1.3 x...

Unknown
£5.29

Wera 05118064001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 1.3 x 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

05118064001 Wera Screwdriver , Micro Hex-Plus 1.3X40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Hexagon Caterpillar Screws 1.3 X 40 Phone Repair Tools UK Wera Kraftform Micro

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Hex-Plus Hex Screwdriver, Precise, 1.3 x 40 05118064001

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.10
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40
£5.32
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.5mm 60mm
£4.49
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 1/16" 60mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 0.035" 40mm
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.3mm 40mm

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver in 1.3mm x 40mm is a versatile mid-range option within the compact 40mm blade group, well suited to precision mechanics, electronics assembly, and IT hardware maintenance where a moderately sized hex tip is required in a short, manoeuvrable blade. The multi-component Kraftform Micro handle is designed for comfort and efficiency, with a rotating cap that supports the hand during prolonged use and a fast-rotating zone that enables rapid turning without repositioning. The integrated power zone with soft zones ensures secure torque transmission, while the precision zone allows fine rotation angle control - essential for delicate adjustments. Wera's Black Point tip technology delivers a precise fit to the fastener and guards against corrosion, keeping the tool in top condition across its working life. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving • Rotating cap with fast-rotating zone eliminates hand swi
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)