WERA Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc, RRP £75 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock
£64.90
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05005460001 Magnetic socket rail C 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/2" drive, 9 piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.97
Free Delivery

Wera 05005460001 Magnetic socket rail C 4 Zyklop socket set, 1/2" drive, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£71.85
Delivery from £0.00

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock
£76.36
Free Delivery

Wera Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9 pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005460001

In stock
£76.75
Free Delivery

Wera C 4 Zyklop Magnetic Rail Socket Set 1/2" Drive 9 Pieces Metric 05005460001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.10
Delivery from £43.08
• 1
• 2

Similar products

9607 Magnetic Rail B Impaktor 1, Socket Rail with 10 Impaktor Socket Wrenches - 05005451001
£82.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05060424001 9 x 50 mm 869/4 Nut Magnetic Setters - Silver
£6.37
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Magnetic Socket Rail C Impaktor 1 Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc - 05005490001
£79.49
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WERA Magnetic Socket Rail C 4 Zyklop Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 9pc, RRP £75 NEW

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: C 4, 1/2 INCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 05005460001 / UPC: 4013288223265 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 05005460001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11053314541 / Drive Size: 1/2INCH / Weight: 910 g / Brand: WERA / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4013288223265 / GTIN: 4013288223265 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Matt / Country of Origin: Germany / Tools Included: Sockets
£60.00
ebay.co.uk