Wera Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver

Wera 05138260001 367 TORX® BO Screwdriver for tamper-proof TORX® screws, TX 10 x 80 mm

Wera Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05138260001 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX...

Unknown
£10.49

Wera Kraftform Plus 300 Series 05138260001 Torx Screwdriver 367 for Torx Screws with a Locking Pin TX 10 x 80 mm, Farbe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 367BO Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx Security TX10/80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05138260001 10 x 80 mm 367 TX BO Screwdriver for Tamper-Proof TORX Screws - Silver

£14.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform Plus 300 Series 05138260001 Torx Screwdriver 367 for Torx Screws with a Locking Pin TX 10 x 80 mm, Farbe

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 138260. - 367BO TORX TAMPERPROOF 10X80MM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery
Wera Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Wera 367 Resistorx Tamper Proof Torx Screwdriver is sized at T10 with an 80mm blade, making it the smallest in the range and ideal for precision work on compact TORX® BO security fixings found in electronics, appliances, and light fabrication. The T10 x 80mm format offers excellent control in confined spaces where a longer blade would be impractical. Like all tools in the 367 series, it features the ergonomic multi-component Kraftform Plus handle, which fits naturally in the hand and significantly reduces fatigue during repetitive fastening tasks. The Wera Black Point tip is hardened through a complex process to deliver an exact, rattle-free fit in the TORX® BO socket, while also providing enhanced corrosion resistance for long-term reliability. The hexagonal anti-roll shaft keeps the tool safely on the bench between uses, and the handle markings allow instant size identification at a glance. Features and Benefits: • Designed for tamper-proof TORX® BO screws with a protruding secu
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk