Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive

Western Digital WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN HDD EXT 12TB Elements Desktop WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN

Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
Ā£289.00
Free Delivery

WD Elements External Hard Drive - 12 TB, Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
Ā£289.00
Free Delivery

WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£349.99
GBP 349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements 12TB HDD, Desktop/Laptop, Mac External Hard Disk Drive

Ā£349.99
GBP 349.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN external hard drive 12 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
Ā£357.99
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN external hard drive 12 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Next Day
Ā£371.20
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN. Hdd Capacity: 12 Tb. Usb Version: 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£377.15
Free Delivery

Western Digital Elements WDBWLG0120HBK-EESN external hard drive 12 TB Micro-USB

Ā£398.00
Free Delivery

WD 12 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black 12TB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£536.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive

Cheapest offer

Expand your digital horizons with the Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive. This high-capacity, plug-and-play solution provides reliable and spacious storage for your entire collection of photos, videos, music, and critical files. Boasting a massive 12TB capacity, it is the ideal archive for high-resolution media, a central backup for multiple computers, or a powerful addition to a NAS setup.Experience fast data transfer speeds with USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) technology, ensuring quick access and movement of your largest files. The drive is backward compatible with USB 2.0 for broad connectivity. Designed for effortless setup, it works right out of the box with Windows PCs (pre-formatted NTFS for Windows 10 and later; reformatting required for macOS). Built with WD's proven quality and backed by a 2-year limited warranty, this sleek black desktop drive offers enduring reliability for your backup and archival needs.The package includes the hard drive, a
Ā£289.00
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive - Details

ā–¶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 9 prices for Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive - Price Information

• Cheapest price: Ā£289.00
• The cheapest price is offered by joybuy.co.uk. You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product Western Digital WD Elements 12TB USB 3.2 Gen1 External Desktop Hard Drive is €£289.00to €£571.29 with a total of 9 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop joybuy.co.uk supports: PayPal, Payment by invoice, Direct debit, DIRECTebanking, Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is Same day delivery working days offered by joybuy.co.uk.

Similar products

WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup
Ā£219.99
GBP 219.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD 12 TB Elements Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.0, Black
Ā£348.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WD Elements External HDD 4TB-20TB USB 3.0 Desktop Storage | Professional Backup
Ā£319.99
GBP 319.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery