Westinghouse Capitol fan, graphite and black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£99.24
Delivery from £4.99

Westinghouse Ceiling Fan Capitol Gun Metal

Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£103.65
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Capitol Indoor Ceiling Fan, Gun Metal Finish with Reversible Graphite/Black Blades, 7870940

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.65
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan with light and pull cords Capitol Gun Metal Westinghouse 105 cm 42"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.20
GBP 112.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Black Capitol Gun Metal Silver Or 1.05m Westinghouse 78709

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.51
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Capitol fan, graphite and black

Cheapest offer

Capitol ceiling fan with reversible wings in graphite and black Visually, the Capitol ceiling fan captivates with its clear lines and an aesthetically designed frosted glass light in the centre. Functionally, it impresses with its high performance and variable installation options. Comes with a pull switch; a remote control or a wall switch can be ordered as an accessory. - Can be installed with or without the included ceiling rod Functions Three speeds and three power settings can be set. Use all year round is possible: the Capitol ceiling fan provides a welcome cooling of the room air in the summer; in the winter, Capital helps to save energy by distributing the heated air evenly. Air flow: 112 m³/min. Technical data Power consumption for each speed: - 27 watts at 115 rpm - 30 watts at 155 rpm - 42 watts at 210 rpm
£99.24
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse Capitol ceiling fan with light, white beech
£96.99
Compare 7 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
78274 Capitol 105 cm Brushed Steel Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass
£103.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery