Westinghouse pendant light 6205140, matt black

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£46.30
Delivery from £4.99

One-Light Pendant Black metal cage and frosted glass

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£55.39
Delivery from £16.00

Westinghouse 1 Light Indoor Pendant matt black with metal cage and frosted glass

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.89
GBP 57.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Westinghouse pendant light 6205140, matt black

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£46.30
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse One-Light Outdoor Pendant
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse Lighting One-Light Indoor Pendant, 1 W, Antique Steel
£40.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Westinghouse pendant light Nathan, cage design
£34.36
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Westinghouse Lighting 63669 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Brushed Nickel Finish with Amber and Clear Glass
£33.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
61035 One-Light Indoor Pendant, Copper Finish with Cage Shade
£30.64
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery