Wham 3 Piece 50L Plastic Recycle Bin Graphite/Asst Red/Green/Yellow Lids - Size: 40 x 40 x 51cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Set 3 Recycle It Graphite 50L Bin & Assorted Lid, Multi

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wham Recycling Bins 50 Litre Pack of 3 - Color: None

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.29
12.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wham Recycling Bins 50 Litre Pack of 3 - Color: None

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.29
12.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wham Recycling Bins 50 Litre Pack of 3 - Color: None

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.29
12.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Wham Set of 3 Assorted Recycle It 50Ltr Bins - Grey

3-5 working days
£40.75
Delivery from £3.95

Wham 3 Piece 50L Plastic Recycle Bin Graphite/assorted (Red/green/yellow Lids)

1-3 working days
£40.75
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Recycling Bins 50 Litre Pack of 3 - Color: None

In stock
£43.29
Free Delivery

Wham Recycling Bins 50 Litre Pack of 3 - Color: None

In stock
£43.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wham 3 Piece 50L Plastic Recycle Bin Graphite/Assorted (Red/Green/Yellow Lids)
£38.95
12.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham 25 L Slimline Home Plastic Recycling Bin 3-Piece Set Red / Blue / Yellow
£26.57
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wham 3 Piece 50L Plastic Recycle Bin Graphite/Asst Red/Green/Yellow Lids - Size: 40 x 40 x 51cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

A practical addition to your home, this three-piece Casa Bin Set from Wham will help you keep your house clean and hygienic. The set includes three 50L bins with assorted colours, red, green and yellow lids to easily sort and recycle various items of waste. This bin is sure to add ease to your daily routine. They are perfect for the kitchen, living rooms or home offices. Dimension: 51 x 40 x 40cm.
£37.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)