Wiha 34578 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 2.5mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.94

Wiha slimBit Electric 2,5 x 75 mm, Red, (283110025)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.44
Delivery from £5.28

Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Slotted 2.5mm Head 75mm 1000V Vde Electrician 34578

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Slotted 2.5mm SlimBit Replacement Slim Bit VDE SoftFinish SlimVario 34578

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

Wiha slimBit Electric 2,5 x 75 mm, Red, (283110025)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wiha slimBit Electric 2,5 x 75 mm, Red, (283110025)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.94
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 34578 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 2.5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

slimBit Electric Bit Driver Flat 2.5mm x 75mm 2831-10 34578

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.86
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha 34578 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 2.5mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimBit Screwdriver Bits - Wiha 34578, A Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimBit with individually tested protective insulation to 1000 AC, VDE and GS tested. Wiha 34578 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 2.5mm
£7.94
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wiha - 34578 - Softfinish Vde Slimbit Slotted Screwdriver 2.5 X 75mm 1000v Ac
£16.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery