Wiha 34581 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 5.5mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.90

Wiha slimBit Electric 5,5 x 75 mm, Red, (283110055)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.42
Delivery from £5.28

Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Slimvario Pz Sl Ph Torx Hex 75mm 1000V Vde Electrician Slotted 5.5mm 34581

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Slotted 5.5mm SlimBit Replacement Slim Bit VDE SoftFinish SlimVario 34581

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

Wiha slimBit Electric 5,5 x 75 mm, Red, (283110055)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 34581 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 5.5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery
Wiha 34581 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 5.5mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimBit Screwdriver Bits - Wiha 34581, A Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimBit with individually tested protective insulation to 1000 AC, VDE and GS tested. Wiha 34581 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 5.5mm
£7.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 75 mm
Weight 11 g

Features

Number of bits 1 pc(s)
Slot screwdriver bits (metric) 5.5 mm
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Slot

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting performance.
• Compact design for tight space accessibility.
• Ergonomic grip for comfortable extended use.

Similar products

Wiha - 34581 - Softfinish Vde Slimbit Slotted Screwdriver 5.5 X 75mm 1000v Ac
£17.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery