Wiha 34580 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 4.0mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.15

Wiha 34580, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.96
Delivery from £5.26

Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver Slimvario Pz Sl Ph Torx Hex 75mm 1000V Vde Electrician Slotted 4.0mm 34580

1-3 working days
£9.37
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Slotted 4mm SlimBit Replacement Slim Bit VDE SoftFinish SlimVario 34580

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 4.0mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.77
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 34580, Red

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

Wiha 34580, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 34580, Red

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Wiha 34580 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 4.0mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha 34580 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 4.0mm

Cheapest offer

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimBit Screwdriver Bits - Wiha 34580, A Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimBit with individually tested protective insulation to 1000 AC, VDE and GS tested. Wiha 34580 SoftFinish® Electric slimBit Slotted 4.0mm
£8.15
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wiha - 34580 - Softfinish Vde Slimbit Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 X 75mm 1000v Ac
£17.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Slimbit Screwdriver SlimVario PZ SL PH Torx HEX 75mm 1000v VDE Electrician
£25.59
GBP 25.59 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery