Wiha PZ2 x100mm Slim Fix VDE Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.78
Delivery from £5.90

Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ 2

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35396 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ 2

Unknown
£20.39

Wiha PZ2 x100mm Slim Fix VDE Screwdriver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.44
Free Delivery

Wiha Pozidriv Electricians Screwdriver Insulated 1000V Vde Slim Fit Softfinish Slimfix Pozi Pz2 X 100mm 35396

1-3 working days
£20.84
Delivery from £6.00

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric SlimFix Slim POZI 2 PZ2 Screwdriver 35396 VDE 1000v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha PZ2 x 100mm VDE Soft Finish Screwdriver
£10.81
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Wiha 00772 Softfinish® Screwdriver Pozidriv Pz2 X 100Mm
£6.98
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 30701 328 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric SL/PZ2 x 100 mm
£13.85
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 39567 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Pozidriv Pz2 X 100Mm
£12.74
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 3281 Screwdriver SoftFinish® electric slimFix SL/PZ2 x 100 mm
£19.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha PZ2 x100mm Slim Fix VDE Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

VDE Certified and GS tested Screwdrivers Safety when working with live equipment up to 1000v and 1500 V DC Insulated, ergonomic handle and slim blade Slim blades - 33% thinner than normal VDE screwdrivers, access difficult areas, such as low-lying fastenings or spring elements. Multi-component SoftFinish handle provides maximum comfort, Manufacturer: Wiha
£18.78
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk