Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ 1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35395 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ 1

Unknown
£14.83

Wiha 3241 SoftFinish Electric PZ1 x 80 mm, Red (WHA-35395)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.85
Delivery from £5.63

Wiha Pozidrive Screwdriver Pz1 Slimfix Softfinish 1000V Vde Electrician 35395

1-3 working days
£16.67
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha PZ1 x 80 Softfinish Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Pozidriv

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Wiha 3241 SoftFinish Electric PZ1 x 80 mm, Red (WHA-35395)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.01
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 35395 Pozidriv PZ1 80MM Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
Free Delivery

Wiha 35395 Pozidrive Screwdriver PZ1 SlimFix SoftFinish 1000v VDE Electrician

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.21
GBP 19.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
GBP 19.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ 1

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Star Size: T2 / UPC: 4010995353957 / Drive Type: Pozidriv/Supadriv / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 35395 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1330495898 / Item Length: 19.200 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wiha Pz1 X 80mm Slim Fix VDE Screwdriver / Colour: Red / Brand: Wiha / Type: Not Available / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4010995353957 / GTIN: 4010995353957 / Item Height: 3.000 / Model: 35395 / Item Weight: 59 g / Item Width: 3.000
£14.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£39.84
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 00834 7 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 39561 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Screwdriver Slotted 4.5 X 125Mm
£13.94
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wiha SoftFinish Electric PZ0 x 60 mm, (3240)
£9.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery